-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Andarish Bay

Map of Andarish Bay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andaresbay,Andaresh Bay,Andarish Bay,Andaṟish Bay,Andāresh Bay,Anḏāṟesbay,اندړش بی, Andaṟish Bay

Andarish Bay

Welcome to the Andarish Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andaṟish Bay. See Andarish Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andaṟish Bay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Andarish Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93527/63.53349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Andarish Bay
  •  
Places near Andarish Bay

Online Dating

Andarish Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andarish Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarish Bay, Afghanistan