-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Anah

Map of Rod-e Anah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ana,Rod-e Anah,Rode Ana,Rode Aneh,Rud-e Ana,Rud-e Aneh,Rōd-e Ānah,Rōde Āneh,Rūd-e Āna,Rūd-e Āneh,رود آنه,Ṟōḏe Āna, Rōd-e Ānah

Rod-e Anah

Welcome to the Rod-e Anah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ānah. See Rod-e Anah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ānah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Rod-e Anah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25188/64.23966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Rod-e Anah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Anah
Now Shēr (3.4 km) Takhābī (4 km) Kali (4.6 km) Kāwān (5.3 km) Dahan-e Isfowr (5.6 km) Ganjī (5.7 km) Kāwān-e Khwājah (6 km) Qalam Chashmah (6.5 km) Garaybah (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (7.5 km) Ghārak (8.3 km) Khinjakmazār (9.2 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (9.5 km) Isfowr (9.9 km) Esfawr (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Anwar (10.9 km) Zilirgak (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Anah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Anah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Anah, Afghanistan