-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Amrutak

Map of Shaylah-ye Amrutak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrutak,Sela-i-Amrotak,Shaylah-ye Amrutak,Shelah-e Amrotak,Shēlah-e Amrotak,Šēla-i-Amrotak,شیلۀ امرتک, Shaylah-ye Amrutak

Shaylah-ye Amrutak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Amrutak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Amrutak. See Shaylah-ye Amrutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Amrutak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Amrutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46578/64.99635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Amrutak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Amrutak
Dahan-e Amrutak (0.1 km) Safēdak (1.7 km) Ushturkhān (2.4 km) Amrutak (3.8 km) Jarmatū (3.9 km) Kamarak (4.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (6.1 km) Āhangarān (6.2 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (7.2 km) Kamarak (7.6 km) Jar Matū (7.8 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (7.8 km) Tīlak (8.2 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (8.4 km) Raẕā Kushtah (8.8 km) Tīlak (9 km) Ikhtiyārdī (9.2 km) Sangubār (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Amrutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Amrutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Amrutak, Afghanistan