-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Amrutak

Map of Amrutak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrotak,Amrutak,amrtk,Амрутак,امرتك,امرتک, Amrutak

Amrutak

Welcome to the Amrutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amrutak. See Amrutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amrutak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Amrutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43125/65.13431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Amrutak
  •  
Places near Amrutak
Amrutak (0 km) Khākrēzak (0.4 km) Chārtū (1.8 km) Tahradah (2.2 km) Mīnāris (2.7 km) Ghurghurī (2.7 km) Zanbūr Khān (3.9 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (4.1 km) Sīrak (4.3 km) Zuzi (4.5 km) Dahān-e Sīnay (4.6 km) Jowzak (4.7 km) Maīdān (5.3 km) Murchah (5.4 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (5.4 km) Zardgilak (5.4 km) Shāh Bayd (5.5 km) Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Amrutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amrutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amrutak, Afghanistan