Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa

Map of Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Amruchayi-Musa,Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa,Taygh-e Amrūchah-ye Mūsá,Tayghah-ye Amruchah-ye Musa,Tayghah-ye Amrūchah-ye Mūsá,Teghe Amroca-i-Musa,Teghe Amrocha-i-Musa,Tigh-e Amrocheh-ye Musa,Tēghe Amrocha-i-Mūsā,Tēghe Amroča-i-Mūsā,Tīgh-e Amrocheh-ye Mūsá,تیغ امروچۀ موسى,تیغۀ امروچۀ موسى, Taygh-e Amrūchah-ye Mūsá

Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa

Welcome to the Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Amrūchah-ye Mūsá. See Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Amrūchah-ye Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3001 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa
Places near Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa

Online Dating

Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Amruchah-ye Musa, Afghanistan