-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → `Ali Shaykhak

Map of `Ali Shaykhak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Shaykhak,`Alisekhak,`Alishekhak,`Alisheykhak,علی شیخک,‘Alis̄ēkhak,‘Alī Shaykhak,‘Alīsheykhak,‘Alīshēkhak, ‘Alī Shaykhak

`Ali Shaykhak

Welcome to the `Ali Shaykhak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shaykhak. See `Ali Shaykhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shaykhak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of `Ali Shaykhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03182/65.03921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near `Ali Shaykhak
  •  
Places near `Ali Shaykhak

Online Dating

`Ali Shaykhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Shaykhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shaykhak, Afghanistan