-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul

Map of Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e `Ali Redzaqul,Jar-e `Ali Rezaqol,Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul,Jar-e ‘Alī Reẕaqul,Jar-e ‘Alī Reẕāqōl,Jar-e ‘Ālī Redzāqul,جر علی رضاقول,جر علی رضقل, Jar-e ‘Alī Reẕaqul

Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul

Welcome to the Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e ‘Alī Reẕaqul. See Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e ‘Alī Reẕaqul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54582/65.79118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul
  •  
Places near Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul
Dowlatyār (0.6 km) Tanūrţāq (1.7 km) Jōy-e Surkh (2.4 km) Tahkham (2.5 km) Siyāh Sang (3.2 km) Band-e ‘Alī (4 km) Barātā (4 km) Siyāh Khōrak (4.7 km) Shōrāwak (5.2 km) Tayl-e Jalāl (5.6 km) Ghāl-e Manā (5.6 km) Ōrt-e Sang-e Khashkhah (6.1 km) Siyāh Sang (6.3 km) Nayk (6.9 km) Dahan-e Tīlak (6.9 km) Kōrak (6.9 km) Sowzak (7 km) Sang Khashkhah (7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e `Ali Rezaqul, Afghanistan