-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost

Map of Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Alidost,Poshteh-ye `Alidust,Poshteh-ye ‘Alīdūst,Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost,Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Dōst,Pusta-i-`Alidost,Pušta-i-‘Alidost,پشتۀ علی دوست, Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Dōst

Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Dōst. See Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye ‘Alī Dōst area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52212/64.58672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye `Ali Dost, Afghanistan