-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → `Alidad-e Karbala'i

Map of `Alidad-e Karbala'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidadi-Karbalai,`Alidad-e Karbala'ey,`Alidad-e Karbala'i,`Alidade Karbala'i,علی داد کربلائی,‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ey,‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī,‘Alīḏāḏe Kaṟbalā’i, ‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī

`Alidad-e Karbala'i

Welcome to the `Alidad-e Karbala'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī. See `Alidad-e Karbala'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alidad-e Karbala'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59794/66.2176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near `Alidad-e Karbala'i
  •  
Places near `Alidad-e Karbala'i
‘Alīdād-e Karbalā’ī (0 km) Chabal (0.8 km) Bātrān (0.8 km) Gazīrak (1.5 km) Siyāh Lakhak (2.3 km) Jilowgīṟak (2.6 km) Shīnyah (2.9 km) Zāghchah Khānak (3 km) Dū Āb (3 km) Jangalak (3.1 km) Baykh Sang (3.1 km) Dahan Now (3.2 km) Sar-e Jilow Gīrak (3.3 km) Mārkah Jāy (3.7 km) Gird-e Ōlang (3.7 km) Faqīrān (4 km) Chukrītū (4.1 km) Kāz̧im (4.9 km)

Online Dating

`Alidad-e Karbala'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alidad-e Karbala'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alidad-e Karbala'i, Afghanistan