-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Alinjak

Map of Alinjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alenjak,Alindzhak,Alinjak,Ālenjak,Ālinjak,آلنجک, Ālinjak

Alinjak

Welcome to the Alinjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālinjak. See Alinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālinjak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Alinjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55237/64.82099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Alinjak
  •  
Places near Alinjak

Online Dating

Alinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alinjak, Afghanistan