Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Allah Yar

Map of Allah Yar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alayar,Allah Yar,Allāh Yār,Alāyār,اﷲ یار, Allāh Yār

Allah Yar

Welcome to the Allah Yar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Yār. See Allah Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Allah Yar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Allah Yar
Places near Allah Yar

Online Dating

Allah Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Yar, Afghanistan