-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Alowdad

Map of Alowdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaudad,Alawdad,Alawdād,Alodad,Alowdad,Alowdād,Alōdād, Alowdād

Alowdad

Welcome to the Alowdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alowdād. See Alowdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alowdād area. This placemark was added 2005-08-30.

Map of Alowdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49778/66.285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Alowdad
  •  
Places near Alowdad

Online Dating

Alowdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alowdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alowdad, Afghanistan