-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Alandar

Map of Darah-ye Alandar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Alandar,Darrahe Alandar,Darreh-ye Alandar,Darreh-ye Alandār,Darya Alandar,Darya Alanḏāṟ,درۀ الندر,Ḏaṟṟahe Alanḏāṟ, Darah-ye Alandar

Darah-ye Alandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Alandar. See Darah-ye Alandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Alandar area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darah-ye Alandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50379/65.11134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alandar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Alandar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Alandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alandar, Afghanistan