-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagaw-e Akhtum

Map of Tagaw-e Akhtum Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtum,Tagab-e Akhtum,Tagaw-e Akhtum,Tagawe Akhtum,Tagāb-e Akhtum,Tagāw-e Akhtum,Tāgāwe Akhtum,تگاو اختم, Tagāw-e Akhtum

Tagaw-e Akhtum

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Akhtum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Akhtum. See Tagaw-e Akhtum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Akhtum area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagaw-e Akhtum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1862/64.88251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Akhtum
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Akhtum

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Akhtum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Akhtum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Akhtum, Afghanistan