-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Akhtah Khanah

Map of Jar-e Akhtah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Akhtah Khanah,Jar-e Akhtah Khānah,Jar-e Akhtehkhaneh,Jar-e Akhtehkhāneh,Jare Akhtakhana,Jaṟe Akhtakhāna,جر اخته خانه, Jar-e Akhtah Khānah

Jar-e Akhtah Khanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Akhtah Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Akhtah Khānah. See Jar-e Akhtah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Akhtah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Akhtah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51164/65.16589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Akhtah Khanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Akhtah Khanah
Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (0.4 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (1.4 km) Sang Bār (4.5 km) Bājgīnah (4.5 km) Alandar (5.2 km) Şūfak (5.3 km) Dahan-e Alandar (5.4 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (5.6 km) Jājgīnah (5.6 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (6 km) Bahārī Bālā (6.7 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (6.7 km) Sangubār (7.2 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (7.5 km) Fayrōz Kōh (7.9 km) Kāsī (8 km) Akhtah Khānah (8 km) Kānsī Suflá (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Akhtah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan