-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Akhiri

Map of Rod-e Akhiri Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Akhiri,Rode Akheri,Rud-e Akhari,Rud-e Akheri,Rōd-e Ākhirī,Rūd-e Ākharī,Rūd-e Ākheri,Rūd-e Ākherī,رود آخری,Ṟōḏe Ākheṟi, Rōd-e Ākhirī

Rod-e Akhiri

Welcome to the Rod-e Akhiri google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ākhirī. See Rod-e Akhiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ākhirī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Rod-e Akhiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53756/63.60832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Rod-e Akhiri
  •  
Places near Rod-e Akhiri

Online Dating

Rod-e Akhiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Akhiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Akhiri, Afghanistan