-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ahangaran

Map of Shaylah-ye Ahangaran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Ahangaran,Shaylah-ye Ahangaran,Shaylah-ye Āhangarān,Shelah-e Ahangaran,Shēlah-e Āhangarān,S̄ēla-i-Āhangaṟān,شیله آهنگران, Shaylah-ye Āhangarān

Shaylah-ye Ahangaran

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ahangaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āhangarān. See Shaylah-ye Ahangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āhangarān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ahangaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47205/65.05514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ahangaran
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ahangaran
Āhangarān (0.8 km) Jarmatū (1.7 km) Ushturkhān (3.4 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (3.5 km) Safēdak (4.4 km) Sangubār (4.6 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (5.4 km) Jājgīnah (5.7 km) Kāblak (5.8 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (6.4 km) Bājgīnah (6.7 km) Sang Bār (6.7 km) Dahan-e Alandar (7 km) Kamarak (7.3 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (7.7 km) Amrutak (7.8 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (8.1 km) Dōtā’ī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ahangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ahangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ahangaran, Afghanistan