-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → `Adasak

Map of `Adasak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adasak,`Adasak,Адасак,عدسک,‘Adasak, ‘Adasak

`Adasak

Welcome to the `Adasak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Adasak. See `Adasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Adasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Adasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4942/65.22607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near `Adasak
  •  
Places near `Adasak

Online Dating

`Adasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Adasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Adasak, Afghanistan