-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Abul

Map of Pushtah-ye Abul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Abol,Poshteh-ye Ābol,Pushtah-ye Abul,Pushtah-ye Ābul,Pusta-i-Abol,Pusta-i-Abul,Pus̄ta-i-Ābul,Pušta-i-Ābol,پشتۀ آبل, Pushtah-ye Ābul

Pushtah-ye Abul

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Abul google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ābul. See Pushtah-ye Abul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ābul area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Abul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24275/65.38016
  • Altitude: 2817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Abul
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Abul

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Abul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Abul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Abul, Afghanistan