-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Abrowah

Map of Abrowah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abrava,Abrawa,Abrowah,Abroweh,Ābrowah,Ābroweh,Ābṟawa,آبروه, Ābrowah

Abrowah

Welcome to the Abrowah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābrowah. See Abrowah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābrowah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Abrowah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25672/64.04634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Abrowah
  •  
Places near Abrowah

Online Dating

Abrowah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abrowah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrowah, Afghanistan