Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab Paran

Map of Ab Paran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Paran,Abparan,Sela Abparan,Shaylah-ye Abparan,Shaylah-ye Ābparān,Sēla Ābpaṟān,Āb Parān,Ābpaṟān,آب پران,شیلۀ ابپران, Āb Parān

Ab Paran

Welcome to the Ab Paran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Parān. See Ab Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Parān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Ab Paran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ab Paran
Places near Ab Paran

Online Dating

Ab Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Paran, Afghanistan