-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Abul

Map of Abul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abol,Abowl,Abul,Ābol,Ābowl,Ābul,آبل, Ābul

Abul

Welcome to the Abul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābul. See Abul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābul area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Abul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23171/65.36875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Abul
  •  
Places near Abul

Online Dating

Abul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abul, Afghanistan