Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab Dukan

Map of Ab Dukan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Dokan,Ab Dukan,Aw Dokan,Aw Dukan,Aw Ḏokān,Āb Dokān,Āb Dukān,Āw Dukān,آبد کان,آودکان, Āb Dukān

Ab Dukan

Welcome to the Ab Dukan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Dukān. See Ab Dukan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Dukān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Dukan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ab Dukan
Places near Ab Dukan

Online Dating

Ab Dukan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Dukan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Dukan, Afghanistan