-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab-e Baydak

Map of Ab-e Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Baydak,Abbedak,Abbidak,Āb-e Baydak,Ābbēḏak,Ābbīdak,آب بیدک, Āb-e Baydak

Ab-e Baydak

Welcome to the Ab-e Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Baydak. See Ab-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Ab-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48229/64.31061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Ab-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Ab-e Baydak

Online Dating

Ab-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Baydak, Afghanistan