Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Abbarik

Map of Shaylah-ye Abbarik Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbarik,Sela-i-Abbarik,Shaylah-ye Abbarik,Shaylah-ye Ābbārīk,Shelah-e Abbarik,Shēlah-e Ābbārīk,Šēla-i-Ābbārīk,شیلۀ آبباریک, Shaylah-ye Ābbārīk

Shaylah-ye Abbarik

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Abbarik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ābbārīk. See Shaylah-ye Abbarik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ābbārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Abbarik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Abbarik
Places near Shaylah-ye Abbarik

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Abbarik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Abbarik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Abbarik, Afghanistan