-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ab Barik

Map of Ab Barik Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Barik,Ao Barik,Avbarik,Aw Barik,Aw Bārīk,Awbarik,Awbāṟīk,Āb Bārīk,Āo Barik,آب باریک, Āb Bārīk

Ab Barik

Welcome to the Ab Barik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bārīk. See Ab Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65102/66.25431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ab Barik
  •  
Places near Ab Barik

Online Dating

Ab Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Barik, Afghanistan