-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Ab Andaz

Map of Koh-e Ab Andaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kehe Abandaz,Kehe Ābanḏāz,Koh-e Ab Andaz,Kohe Abandaz,Kohe Ābanḏāz,Kuh-e Abandaz,Kōh-e Āb Andāz,Kūh-e Ābandāz,کوه آب انداز, Kōh-e Āb Andāz

Koh-e Ab Andaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Andaz google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Andāz. See Koh-e Ab Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Ab Andaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19954/65.05043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Andaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Andaz
Siyāh Khākī (2.2 km) Masīn (2.8 km) Siyāh Bayd (6 km) Tilak (6.5 km) Mang (7.4 km) Qal‘ah (7.6 km) Nāw-e Tang (7.7 km) Takhmān (7.8 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (7.8 km) Dahān-e Āb (7.9 km) Kal Patah (8 km) Sang-e Zard (8.2 km) Siyāh Bayd (8.3 km) Takhmān (8.9 km) Kal-Tapah (9.5 km) Nay Patan (9.9 km) Jar-e Khushk (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Andaz, Afghanistan