-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khowlich

Map of Jar-e Khowlich Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khawlich,Jar-e Khawlīch,Jar-e Khowlich,Jar-e Khowlīch,Jare Khawlic,Jare Khawlīc,جر خولیچ, Jar-e Khowlīch

Jar-e Khowlich

Welcome to the Jar-e Khowlich google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khowlīch. See Jar-e Khowlich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khowlīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Khowlich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13489/64.90857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khowlich
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khowlich

Online Dating

Jar-e Khowlich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khowlich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khowlich, Afghanistan