-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kamar-e Paysh Bastah

Map of Kamar-e Paysh Bastah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Paysh Bastah,Kamar-e Pishbasteh,Kamar-e Pīshbasteh,Kamare Pesbasta,Kamaṟe Pēsbasta,کمر پیش بسته, Kamar-e Paysh Bastah

Kamar-e Paysh Bastah

Welcome to the Kamar-e Paysh Bastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Paysh Bastah. See Kamar-e Paysh Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Paysh Bastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamar-e Paysh Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11224/64.95846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Paysh Bastah
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Paysh Bastah
Kal-Tapah (3.5 km) Ishlān (3.7 km) Nay-Patan (3.9 km) Takhmān (4 km) Ispilān (4.4 km) Siyāh Bayd (4.7 km) Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas (6 km) Ghāl-Ḩowẕ (6.1 km) Takhmān (6.2 km) Tilij (6.4 km) Kal Patah (6.7 km) Nay Patan (7 km) Siyāh Bayd (7 km) Dahān-e Āb (8.4 km) Gul Khinj (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Kamar-e Paysh Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Paysh Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Paysh Bastah, Afghanistan