-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e La`nat Namah

Map of Jar-e La`nat Namah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e La`nat Namah,Jar-e La`natah Namah,Jar-e La`natnameh,Jar-e La‘nat Nāmah,Jar-e La‘natah Nāmah,Jar-e La‘natnāmeh,Jare La'natnama,Jare La’natnāma,جر لعنت نامه,جر لعنته نامه, Jar-e La‘nat Nāmah

Jar-e La`nat Namah

Welcome to the Jar-e La`nat Namah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e La‘nat Nāmah. See Jar-e La`nat Namah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e La‘nat Nāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e La`nat Namah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15292/64.86404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e La`nat Namah
  •  
Places near Jar-e La`nat Namah

Online Dating

Jar-e La`nat Namah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e La`nat Namah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e La`nat Namah, Afghanistan