-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Siwichi

Map of Kotal-e Siwichi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siwichi,Kotale Sewici,Kotale Sewīci,Kowtal-e Sevichi,Kowtal-e Sevīchī,Kōtal-e Siwīchī,کوتل سویچی, Kōtal-e Siwīchī

Kotal-e Siwichi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siwichi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Siwīchī. See Kotal-e Siwichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Siwīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Siwichi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14704/64.8522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siwichi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siwichi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siwichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siwichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siwichi, Afghanistan