-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah

Map of Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye La`natnameh,Poshteh-ye La‘natnāmeh,Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah,Pushtah-ye La‘nat Nāmah,Pusta-i-La'natnama,Pusta-i-La’natnāma,پشتۀ لعنت نامه, Pushtah-ye La‘nat Nāmah

Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye La‘nat Nāmah. See Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye La‘nat Nāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13473/64.86887
  • Altitude: 2461 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye La`nat Namah, Afghanistan