-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chahartagaw,Poshteh-ye Chahārtagāw,Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw,Pushtah-ye Chahār Tagāw,Pusta-i-Cahartagaw,Pusta-i-Cahāṟtagāw,پشتۀ چهار تگاو, Pushtah-ye Chahār Tagāw

Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chahār Tagāw. See Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chahār Tagāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15646/64.80749
  • Altitude: 2331 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chahar Tagaw, Afghanistan