-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Irmi

Map of Pushtah-ye Irmi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Irmi,Poshteh-ye Īrmī,Pushtah-ye Irmi,Pushtah-ye Īrmī,Pusta-i-Irmi,Pusta-i-Īṟmi,پشتۀ ایرمی, Pushtah-ye Īrmī

Pushtah-ye Irmi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Irmi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Īrmī. See Pushtah-ye Irmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Īrmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Irmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17312/64.77916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Irmi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Irmi
Qishlāq-e Bayshah (3.8 km) Qishlāq-e Sarsumbī (5 km) Qālak (6.2 km) Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (7.4 km) Jirīān (7.8 km) Kundāgh (8.1 km) Payshī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Irmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Irmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Irmi, Afghanistan