-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja-nar,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nar,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar,Zīārat Khwāja-nāṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Nār,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Nār,زیارت خواجه نار, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Nār

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Nār. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Nār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16551/64.92269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar
Tilij (0.4 km) Ispilān (3 km) Ishlān (3.1 km) Ghāl-Ḩowẕ (3.6 km) Payshī (4.7 km) Siyāh Bayd (5.9 km) Takhmān (5.9 km) Kundāgh (6.3 km) Gowdarah (6.5 km) Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (7.2 km) Kal-Tapah (7.4 km) Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas (7.6 km) Siyāh Bayd (8.7 km) Qālak (9 km) Jirīān (9.1 km) Takhmān (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Nar, Afghanistan