-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Gor Sozi

Map of Jar-e Gor Sozi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Garsuzi,Jar-e Gor Sazi,Jar-e Gor Sozi,Jar-e Gārsūzī,Jar-e Gōr Sāzī,Jar-e Gōr Sōzī,Jare Garsozi,Jare Gāṟsōzi,جر گور سوزی,جر گورسازی, Jar-e Gōr Sōzī

Jar-e Gor Sozi

Welcome to the Jar-e Gor Sozi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Gōr Sōzī. See Jar-e Gor Sozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Gōr Sōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Gor Sozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17378/64.92042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Jar-e Gor Sozi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Gor Sozi

Online Dating

Jar-e Gor Sozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Gor Sozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Gor Sozi, Afghanistan