-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khakula'i

Map of Darah-ye Khakula'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khakula'i,Darah-ye Khakwalay,Darah-ye Khākulā’ī,Darah-ye Khākwalāy,Darya-ye Khakola'i,Daryā-ye Khākolā’i,درۀ خاک ولای,درۀ خاکلائی, Darah-ye Khākulā’ī

Darah-ye Khakula'i

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khakula'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khākulā’ī. See Darah-ye Khakula'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khākulā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khakula'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22271/65.09878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khakula'i
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khakula'i

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khakula'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khakula'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khakula'i, Afghanistan