-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ort-e Osha

Map of Darah-ye Ort-e Osha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ort Ab Shah,Darah-ye Ort-e Osha,Darah-ye Ōrt Āb Shāh,Darah-ye Ōrt-e Ōshā,Darya Orte Osa,Darya Ōṟte Ōsā,Darya-ye Urt-e Usha,Daryā-ye Ūrt-e Ūshā,درۀ اوت اوشا,درۀ اورت آب شاه, Darah-ye Ōrt-e Ōshā

Darah-ye Ort-e Osha

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ort-e Osha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōrt-e Ōshā. See Darah-ye Ort-e Osha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōrt-e Ōshā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ort-e Osha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19438/65.13719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ort-e Osha
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ort-e Osha

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ort-e Osha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ort-e Osha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ort-e Osha, Afghanistan