-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khwazah-ye Saybha

Map of Khwazah-ye Saybha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvazah-ye Sibha,Khvāzah-ye Sībhā,Khwaza-i- Sebha,Khwazah-ye Saybha,Khwāza-i- Sēbhā,Khwāzah-ye Saybhā,خوازۀ سیب ها, Khwāzah-ye Saybhā

Khwazah-ye Saybha

Welcome to the Khwazah-ye Saybha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāzah-ye Saybhā. See Khwazah-ye Saybha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāzah-ye Saybhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwazah-ye Saybha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22126/65.19432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khwazah-ye Saybha
  •  
Places near Khwazah-ye Saybha

Online Dating

Khwazah-ye Saybha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazah-ye Saybha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazah-ye Saybha, Afghanistan