Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Seh Koh

Map of Seh Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Koh,Seh Kuh,Seh Kōh,Seh Kūh,Sehkoh,سه کوه, Seh Kōh

Seh Koh

Welcome to the Seh Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Kōh. See Seh Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seh Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3727 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Seh Koh
Places near Seh Koh

Online Dating

Seh Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Koh, Afghanistan