-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khak-e Begham

Map of Khak-e Begham Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Begham,Khak-e Bigham,Khāk-e Bēgham,Khāk-e Bīgham,خاک بېغم, Khāk-e Bēgham

Khak-e Begham

Welcome to the Khak-e Begham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Bēgham. See Khak-e Begham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Bēgham area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khak-e Begham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17898/65.34895
  • Altitude: 3276 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Khak-e Begham
  •  
Places near Khak-e Begham

Online Dating

Khak-e Begham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Begham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Begham, Afghanistan