-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Darah-ye Rag

Map of Sar-e Darah-ye Rag Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Darah-ye Rag,Sar-e Darah-ye Rāg,Sar-e Darya-ye Rag,Sar-e Daryā-ye Rāg,Sare Darya Rag,Saṟe Darya Ṟāg,سردرۀ راگ, Sar-e Darah-ye Rāg

Sar-e Darah-ye Rag

Welcome to the Sar-e Darah-ye Rag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Darah-ye Rāg. See Sar-e Darah-ye Rag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Darah-ye Rāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Darah-ye Rag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12957/65.39908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Darah-ye Rag
  •  
Places near Sar-e Darah-ye Rag

Online Dating

Sar-e Darah-ye Rag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Darah-ye Rag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Darah-ye Rag, Afghanistan