Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Juda

Map of Koh-e Juda Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Juda,Kohe Joda,Kohe Joḏā,Kuh-e Joda,Kōh-e Judā,Kūh-e Jodā,کوه جدا, Kōh-e Judā

Koh-e Juda

Welcome to the Koh-e Juda google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Judā. See Koh-e Juda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Judā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Juda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Juda
Places near Koh-e Juda

Online Dating

Koh-e Juda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Juda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Juda, Afghanistan