-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Burjak

Map of Sar-e Burjak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Borjak,Sar-e Burjak,Sare Burjak,Sare Buṟjak,سر برجک, Sar-e Burjak

Sar-e Burjak

Welcome to the Sar-e Burjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Burjak. See Sar-e Burjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Burjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Burjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15316/65.31512
  • Altitude: 3114 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Burjak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Burjak

Online Dating

Sar-e Burjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Burjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Burjak, Afghanistan