-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak

Map of Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goloy Bande Sabzak,Goluy Band-e Sabzak,Golōy Bande Sabzak,Golūy Band-e Sabzak,Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak,Gulō-ye Band-e Sabzak,گلوی بند سبزک, Gulō-ye Band-e Sabzak

Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulō-ye Band-e Sabzak. See Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulō-ye Band-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11954/65.25995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak
Sangchil (0.7 km) Qal‘ah (1 km) Darah (1.5 km) Awdak (5.2 km) Kurgīn (5.4 km) Siyāh Darah (6.6 km) Khwājah-Tund (6.6 km) Darah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (7.5 km) Kanak (10.2 km) Deh-Ḩājī (10.7 km) Safēdak (11 km) Jar-e Khushk (11.4 km) Nalinj (11.4 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (13.3 km) Sang-e Zard (13.3 km) Namāz Gāh (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulo-ye Band-e Sabzak, Afghanistan