-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shumargh

Map of Darah-ye Shumargh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shumargh,Darah-ye Shūmargh,Darya-ye Somargh,Darya-ye Sumargh,Daryā-ye Somargh,Daryā-ye S̄ūmargh,درۀ شمرغ,درۀ شومرغ, Darah-ye Shumargh

Darah-ye Shumargh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shumargh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shumargh. See Darah-ye Shumargh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shumargh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shumargh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08321/65.20778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shumargh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shumargh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shumargh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shumargh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shumargh, Afghanistan