-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ching-e Baydak

Map of Ching-e Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenge Bidak,Cenge Bīḏak,Cheng-e Bidak,Cheng-e Bīdak,Ching-e Baydak,چنگ بیدک, Ching-e Baydak

Ching-e Baydak

Welcome to the Ching-e Baydak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ching-e Baydak. See Ching-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ching-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ching-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12059/65.24029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Ching-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Ching-e Baydak
Darah (1.5 km) Sangchil (1.7 km) Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Siyāh Darah (5 km) Khwājah-Tund (5.5 km) Qal‘ah (6 km) Darah (6.1 km) Awdak (6.9 km) Kurgīn (7 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (7.8 km) Safēdak (9.6 km) Deh-Ḩājī (9.7 km) Kanak (9.9 km) Jar-e Khushk (9.9 km) Nalinj (9.9 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (11.6 km) Sang-e Zard (11.8 km) Qal‘ah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Ching-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ching-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ching-e Baydak, Afghanistan