-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khwaja Tund,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Tund,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund,Zīārat Khwāja Tunḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Tūnd,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Tund,زیارت خواجه تند, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Tund

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Tund. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Tund area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16494/65.20759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund
Khwājah-Tund (0.5 km) Qal‘ah (0.5 km) Darah (0.7 km) Siyāh Darah (2.3 km) Safēdak (4.2 km) Jar-e Khushk (4.8 km) Sangchil (6.3 km) Sang-e Zard (6.7 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (7.1 km) Darah (7.2 km) Nāw-e Tang (7.4 km) Qal‘ah (7.4 km) Qal‘ah (7.4 km) Tilak (8.3 km) Mang (8.6 km) Kurpī (11.4 km) Nalinj (11.6 km) Awdak (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Tund, Afghanistan