-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gardanah-ye Deh Yak

Map of Gardanah-ye Deh Yak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Deyak,Gardanah-ye Deh Yak,Gardaneh-ye Deyak,Gaṟḏana-i-Ḏeyak,گردنۀ ده یک, Gardanah-ye Deh Yak

Gardanah-ye Deh Yak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Deh Yak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Deh Yak. See Gardanah-ye Deh Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Deh Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye Deh Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17871/65.10352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Deh Yak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Deh Yak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Deh Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Deh Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Deh Yak, Afghanistan