Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ghal-e Mohd-bakhsh,Poshteh-ye Ghāl-e Moḩd-bakhsh,Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh,Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Muḩammad-Bakhsh,Pushtah-ye Gul Muhammad Bakhsh,Pushtah-ye Gul Muḩammad Bakhsh,Pusta-i-Ghale Mohd-bakhs,Pusta-i-Ghāle Moḩḏ-bakhs,پشتۀ غال محمد بخش,پشتۀ گل محمد بخش, Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Muḩammad-Bakhsh

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Muḩammad-Bakhsh. See Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghāl-e Muḩammad-Bakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh
Places near Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Ghal-e Muhammad-Bakhsh, Afghanistan